Flight schedule Christchurch - Wellington

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Below you can find the flight schedule for Christchurch to Wellington for March. If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Christchurch to Wellington, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight time
Air New Zealand NZ5330 06:30 07:30 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ642 07:00 08:00 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5332 07:05 08:05 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5334 07:30 08:30 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ338 08:35 09:30 55m
Air New Zealand NZ5338 08:35 09:35 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5344 10:10 11:10 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ8348 10:20 11:20 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5348 10:35 11:35 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5350 11:10 12:10 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ326 12:05 13:00 55m
Air New Zealand NZ5326 12:05 13:05 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5356 12:55 13:55 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5358 13:35 14:35 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ8360 13:55 14:55 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5360 14:05 15:05 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5364 14:35 15:35 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5366 15:05 16:05 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ1270 15:30 16:25 55m
Air New Zealand NZ5368 15:35 16:35 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5370 16:05 17:05 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5372 16:35 17:35 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ374 17:05 18:00 55m
Air New Zealand NZ5374 17:05 18:05 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5376 17:35 18:35 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5378 18:05 19:05 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5380 18:40 19:40 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5382 19:05 20:05 1h 0m
Air New Zealand NZ5386 20:10 21:10 1h 0m
JetStar Airways JQ290 16:40 17:30 50m
JetStar Airways JQ286 17:45 18:35 50m

Christchurch to Wellington flight information

Airlines flying from Christchurch to Wellington