Flight schedule Chitose - Tokyo

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Below you can find the flight schedule for Chitose to Tokyo for April. If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Chitose to Tokyo, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight time
Air Do HD4712 08:00 09:35 1h 35m
Air Do HD12 08:00 09:35 1h 35m
Air Do HD4714 09:00 10:35 1h 35m
Air Do HD14 09:00 10:35 1h 35m
Air Do HD16 10:20 12:00 1h 40m
Air Do HD4716 10:20 12:00 1h 40m
Air Do HD18 11:20 13:00 1h 40m
Air Do HD4720 12:20 14:00 1h 40m
Air Do HD20 12:20 14:00 1h 40m
Air Do HD24 14:00 15:40 1h 40m
Air Do HD26 15:00 16:40 1h 40m
Air Do HD4726 15:00 16:40 1h 40m
Air Do HD28 16:00 17:40 1h 40m
Air Do HD4728 16:00 17:40 1h 40m
Air Do HD32 18:00 19:35 1h 35m
Air Do HD4732 18:00 19:35 1h 35m
Air Do HD4736 20:35 22:15 1h 40m
Air Do HD36 20:35 22:15 1h 40m
Air Do HD4738 21:00 22:40 1h 40m
Air Do HD38 21:00 22:40 1h 40m
Air Do HD4744 21:45 23:30 1h 45m
Air Do HD44 21:45 23:30 1h 45m
All Nippon Airways NH50 07:30 09:05 1h 35m
All Nippon Airways NH2152 07:40 09:20 1h 40m
All Nippon Airways NH52 08:30 10:05 1h 35m
All Nippon Airways NH54 09:30 11:05 1h 35m
All Nippon Airways NH56 10:30 12:10 1h 40m
All Nippon Airways NH58 11:30 13:10 1h 40m
All Nippon Airways NH62 12:30 14:10 1h 40m
All Nippon Airways NH2154 13:05 14:55 1h 50m
All Nippon Airways NH64 13:30 15:10 1h 40m
All Nippon Airways NH1128 13:45 15:30 1h 45m
All Nippon Airways NH66 14:30 16:10 1h 40m
All Nippon Airways NH68 15:30 17:05 1h 35m
All Nippon Airways NH70 16:30 18:05 1h 35m
All Nippon Airways NH72 17:00 18:35 1h 35m
All Nippon Airways NH74 17:30 19:05 1h 35m
All Nippon Airways NH76 18:30 20:05 1h 35m
All Nippon Airways NH78 19:30 21:05 1h 35m
All Nippon Airways NH82 20:30 22:10 1h 40m
All Nippon Airways NH1484 21:25 23:00 1h 35m
All Nippon Airways NH988 21:50 23:30 1h 40m
Garuda Indonesia GA500 05:15 06:55 1h 40m
Garuda Indonesia GA530 05:40 08:35 2h 55m
Great Wall Airlines IJ834 17:25 19:00 1h 35m
Japan Airlines JL500 07:45 09:20 1h 35m
Japan Airlines JL3040 07:50 09:35 1h 45m
Japan Airlines JL502 08:45 10:20 1h 35m
Japan Airlines JL504 09:50 11:25 1h 35m
Japan Airlines JL506 10:50 12:30 1h 40m
Japan Airlines JL508 12:00 13:40 1h 40m
Japan Airlines JL510 13:00 14:35 1h 35m
Japan Airlines JL512 14:05 15:40 1h 35m
Japan Airlines JL514 14:55 16:40 1h 45m
Japan Airlines JL516 16:00 17:35 1h 35m
Japan Airlines JL518 16:50 18:25 1h 35m
Japan Airlines JL520 17:30 19:10 1h 40m
Japan Airlines JL522 18:00 19:40 1h 40m
Japan Airlines JL524 18:55 20:40 1h 45m
Japan Airlines JL526 20:00 21:40 1h 40m
Japan Airlines JL528 21:00 22:40 1h 40m
Japan Airlines JL530 21:15 23:00 1h 45m
Japan Airlines JL598 21:40 23:25 1h 45m
JetStar Airways JQ110 07:25 11:05 3h 40m
JetStar Airways JQ106 13:35 17:30 3h 55m
Peach Aviation MM564 08:15 09:50 1h 35m
Peach Aviation MM568 10:00 11:35 1h 35m
Peach Aviation MM570 10:35 12:10 1h 35m
Peach Aviation MM576 13:30 15:05 1h 35m
Peach Aviation MM580 15:30 17:05 1h 35m
Peach Aviation MM584 18:00 19:35 1h 35m
Peach Aviation MM586 19:30 21:05 1h 35m
Peach Aviation MM588 20:30 22:05 1h 35m
Skymark Airlines BC704 06:15 07:55 1h 40m
Skymark Airlines BC706 08:15 09:55 1h 40m
Skymark Airlines BC710 10:40 12:20 1h 40m
Skymark Airlines BC712 11:40 13:20 1h 40m
Skymark Airlines BC714 13:15 14:55 1h 40m
Skymark Airlines BC716 14:40 16:20 1h 40m
Skymark Airlines BC720 16:15 17:50 1h 35m

Chitose to Tokyo flight information

Airlines flying from Chitose to Tokyo